Monster information breakdown

Name Health Armor Experience Defence
Antelope King276604305100
Antelope Spiral Horn634094550
Antelope Straight Horn361552550
Deer704794550
Elk149533675100
Elk King564594200150
Mountain Goat11047225050
Bat Demon835727500100
Bat Demon White32007311475150
Bear Brown855535250120
Bear3610596000170
Bear Black Cub901045095
Bear Brown Cub901045095
Sabretooth835727500100
Sabretooth Cub751045075
Jaguar Cub751045075
Tiger Cub751045075
Panther Cub751045075
Tiger460402250100
Tiger White1940472700150
Jaguar430382070100
Camel1601575090
Crocodile261282250100
Crocodile Giant23676713800150
Komodo443474500100
Death Knight Boss11830849000200
Wolf Dire760656750140
Dragon3416472225001100
Dragon Hatchling55655930001100
Dragon Green2049547135001100
Undead Dragon6869872225001200
Elephant14675948001050
Mammoth19737882501050
Elephant Baby1511318751025
Alphaelephant2722287139501100
Artillery53547450050
Beastmaster53547450050
Brawler53547450050
Crusher53547450050
Humanoid10010150
Mounted53547450050
Ranger53547450050
Scout53547450050
Warrior53547450050
Frost Giant1626849000150
Frost Giant Tutorial866474500150
Frost Giant Boss759078123751100
Frost Giant Smith732075119251100
Giant King Boss42137916800150
Generic24947450090
Hyena Spotted1232275090
Hyena Striped15428112590
Hyena Undead31359600090
Hyena Striped Cub491045065
Hyena Spotted Cub491045065
Imp581336075
Imp Explosive581336075
Kappa20519120075
Kappa King31407215000125
Kappa Undead68559600075
Locust Green26334300075
Locust White35947450075
Locust Yellow40753525075
Ostrich89157500
# N/ A17853525090
Panther15947450090
Pikefish57221500225
Piranha1910150225
Kappa Hatchling810150-25
Rabbit810150-25
Rhino Black856053105001100
Rhino Grey10402822501050
Rhino White22405352501050
Rhino Baby218136001025
Rhino King1759959120001100
Rocknose310282250130
Rocknose King224053105001500
Rocknose King Boss Moss1533472150001500
Rocknose King Ice314072150001500
Rocknose King Molten1594274117001500
Rocknose Molten385343000130
Rocknose White310282250130
Big Cat Sandbeast9760596000150
Scorpion King22957215000125
Scorpion Large34640375075
Scorpion Medium18322150075
Sewer Abomination1154050148501200
Giant King Ghost2240535250125
Undead53547450075
Skeleton Armor83572630075
Skeleton Serpent Man68559600075
Death Knight Minion88075750075
Skeleton Dregs53547225075
Alphasnake107608713950100
Cobra15122150050
Snake Giant40559600050
Spider Brown651575050
Spider Giant39467215000100
Spider Green14040412550
Spider Grey10328247550
Spider Redmouth11928247550
Spider Widow21053525050
Spider Widow Blue11928270050
Spider Widow Green16440450050
Spider Widow Red14234360050
Spider Widow Yellow16440450050
Vulture111230050
Werehyena53547450090
Wight1274726300110
Wild Boar53547360090
Wild Boar Boss23005410800140
Wolf35947450090