Monster information breakdown

Name Health Armor Experience Defence
AntelopeKing311459175075
AntelopeSpiralHorn14740100025
AntelopeStraightHorn751512525
Artillery39047125050
BatDemon590722250100
Beastmaster39047175050
Brawler3904775050
Camel1401512525
Cobra1262225050
Crocodile2402850075
Crusher39047100050
UndeadDragon54039723500300
Elephant490592250150
Generic18847125025
HyenaSpotted1042225025
HyenaStriped1252850025
HyenaUndead23059175025
Imp55131250
ImpExplosive55131250
Kappa1701925075
KappaHatchling10101250
KappaKing2160722250125
KappaUndead49059175075
LocustGreen2903475075
LocustYellow44053150075
Mounted39047200050
Ostrich1141550025
Pikefish7322250250
Piranha2510500250
Rabbit10101250
Ranger3904775050
RhinoBlack2199531500200
RhinoGrey32228500150
RhinoKing14829722250200
RhinoWhite2199531500200
Rocknose24028500150
RocknoseKing10373722250200
RocknoseKingMolten10373722250200
RocknoseMolten29034750150
SandcatBig26753150050
SandcatSmall1823475050
ScorpionKing1587722250125
ScorpionLarge25940100075
ScorpionMedium1512225075
Scout39047100050
SkeletonSerpentMan49059175050
SnakeGiant29559175050
SpiderBrown601512525
SpiderGreen11040100025
SpiderRedmouth852850025
SpiderWidow13553150025
Vulture1902225050
Warrior39047125050
Werehyena39047100075
Humanoid10010150
SpiderGiant270672225075
LocustWhite39047125075
Komodo3904750075
RocknoseWhite24028500150
SpiderGrey852825025
SpiderWidowBlue852850025
SpiderWidowGreen11040100025
SpiderWidowYellow11040100025
SpiderWidowRed983475025
Crocodile_Giant1960652250125
Dragon17355723000200
Dragon_Hatchling2897592000200
Giant_King_Ghost1560531500100
Undead39047100050